10KM - MASCULINO

Coloc.Num.NomeSx.Idd.FaixaCl.Fx.EquipeTempoLiquido
1 168 JOÂO VALDEIR MOURA DOS SANTOS M 33 M3039 -   00:28:23 00:28:22
2 22 MARCIO ALMEIDA M 39 M3039 -   00:29:59 00:29:57
3 120 FERNANDO RODRIGUES CARDOSO M 29 M2029 - ETERNO LATERAL 00:30:08 00:30:06
4 235 MÁRCIO POSSIDÔNIO DE BARROS M 38 M3039 - EQUIPE VENCER ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 00:31:22 00:31:21
5 369 PAULO LACERDA M 52 M5059 -   00:31:52 00:31:50
6 130 FRANCISCO POSSIDÔNIO DE BARROS M 46 M4049 1 EQUIPE VENCER ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 00:31:56 00:31:53
7 78 CLEYTON APARECIDO MURIANO M 34 M3039 1 MIGUEL SARKIS 00:32:06 00:32:06
8 21 ALEXANDRE LEONARDI M 48 M4049 2   00:32:27 00:32:23
9 202 LEANDRO ALVES MENEZES M 38 M3039 2 FAMILYRUN 00:32:36 00:32:33
10 278 PAULO SERGIO TEIXEIRA M 49 M4049 3 AOOOO PA PA PA PA 00:32:51 00:32:46
11 181 JOSE PEREIRA DUARTE M 52 M5059 1 AMIGOS DO BOSQUE MAIA 00:32:58 00:32:55
12 84 DANIEL ANANIAS GRANGEIRO M 42 M4049 4 ABM RUN 00:33:10 00:33:03
13 1056 ALEXANDRE RIGONI M 40 M4049 5   00:33:25 00:33:23
14 332 THIAGO GUEDES DA SILVA M 33 M3039 3 ABM RUN 00:33:44 00:33:39
15 146 GUILHERME FERREIRA SANTOS M 19 M0019 1 ABM RUN 00:33:58 00:33:56
16 195 KHEIRALLAH ALEXANDRE BARACAT M 40 M4049 6 A FUGA 00:34:05 00:34:00
17 334 TIAGO FERREIRA DA SILVA M 30 M3039 4   00:34:10 00:34:07
18 147 GUSTAVO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA M 16 M0019 2 METRUS-METRO/SP 00:34:11 00:34:10
19 19 ALEX SANDRO NUNES FEDERICE M 45 M4049 7 RUN&FUN 00:34:28 00:34:21
20 81 CRISTIANO RODRIGUES ROSA M 36 M3039 5   00:34:24 00:34:24
21 54 ANTONIO FERNANDES SOUZA M 57 M5059 2   00:34:28 00:34:26
22 356 WILLIANS FREITAS MACHADO M 33 M3039 6 LOGIX EMPILHADEIRAS 00:34:56 00:34:32
23 252 MÁRIO SÉRGIO DA SILVA BAPTISTA M 29 M2029 1 PATRIMÔNIO EXPRESS 00:35:04 00:34:56
24 1054 WALTER XAVIER M 65 M6099 1   00:35:08 00:35:04
25 124 FLAVIO MARIN JUNIOR M 38 M3039 7 AOPAPAPAPÁ 00:35:17 00:35:12
26 277 PAULO ROBERTO FERREIRA CAMPOS M 34 M3039 8 ABM RUN 00:35:18 00:35:18
27 90 DJACIR DANTAS DA SILVA M 56 M5059 3 ABM RUN 00:36:09 00:36:06
28 69 CICERO FLAVIO BARBOSA LIMA M 37 M3039 9 LOGIX EMPILHADEIRAS 00:36:36 00:36:11
29 244 MARCOS PAULO TEIXEIRA M 43 M4049 8 PACE2PACE/SANCHES 00:36:32 00:36:27
30 9 AGNALDO PEREIRA DE JESUS M 38 M3039 10   00:37:12 00:36:33
31 304 ROGERIO BITTENCOURT M 35 M3039 11   00:36:57 00:36:41
32 49 ANTONIO RIBEIRO DA SILVA M 53 M5059 4   00:37:01 00:36:58
33 177 JOSE FERNANDES DE LIMA M 54 M5059 5 EQUIPE DODO 00:37:18 00:36:59
34 80 CLOVIS VELLA M 55 M5059 6 CROSSFUT 00:38:26 00:37:05
35 149 HÉLIO RÊGO SANTOS M 48 M4049 9 MARCORRER 00:38:51 00:37:22
36 129 FRANCISCO DA CHAGAS DO S.MANHAES M 32 M3039 12 ATRAVÉS DE COLABORADOR CARBONELL 00:37:41 00:37:27
37 8 ADSON MOREIRA DE ANDRADE M 29 M2029 2 AOOOO PA PA PA PA 00:38:14 00:37:39
38 374 ANTONIO CARLOS GOMES M 48 M4049 10   00:38:14 00:37:40
39 138 GILDEVAN RIBEIRO CHAVES M 45 M4049 11   00:38:13 00:38:08
40 220 LUIS JONAS SCALISE M 50 M5059 7   00:38:32 00:38:08
41 117 FELPE DA SILVA PEREIRA RODRIGUES M 28 M2029 3 ALVARO LIMA 00:38:11 00:38:09
42 203 LEANDRO CALABRIA MARTINS M 38 M3039 13 ATRAVÉS DO ALUNO GUSTAVO/MATHEUS CALABRIA 00:38:55 00:38:37
43 270 NILDO RIBEIRO DA CUNHA M 47 M4049 12 SURVIVORS 00:39:51 00:38:40
44 301 RODRIGO MARQUES DE PAULA M 34 M3039 14 SURVIVORS 00:39:51 00:38:40
45 280 QUINTINO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA NETO. M 64 M6099 2 METRUS/METRO-SP 00:38:53 00:38:43
46 6 ADRIANO SILVA LARANJEIRA M 31 M3039 15 ATRAVÉS DE COLABORADOR CARBONELL 00:38:58 00:38:44
47 335 VAGNER ALVES SOBRINHO M 29 M2029 4   00:38:51 00:38:47
48 212 LUCCA SALVIATTO BERNARDES M 10 M0019 3 INCLUSÃO 00:38:48 00:38:48
49 139 GILSON FERREIRA BORGES M 43 M4049 13 OS PAPUDINHOS 00:39:09 00:38:56
50 353 WELLINGTON JOSÉ LINS ALEXANDRE M 24 M2029 5 ATRAVÉS DE COLABORADOR CARBONELL 00:40:34 00:39:04
51 331 THIAGO CALIXTO NUNES M 54 M5059 8 WALL RUN 00:39:06 00:39:06
52 50 ARTURO RAMOS M 35 M3039 16 RUN GUARULHOS TEAM 00:39:46 00:39:08
53 269 NEY CAVALCANTI M 37 M3039 17 WALL RUN 00:39:22 00:39:10
54 339 VALMIR FERNANDES LOPES M 37 M3039 18 EQUIPEABM 00:39:16 00:39:12
55 104 EDSON ALVES MACEDO M 52 M5059 9   00:39:32 00:39:15
56 245 MARCOS ROBERTO FELIZATTI M 44 M4049 14 CPA M7 00:39:45 00:39:15
57 121 FERNANDO SANTOS DA SILVA M 39 M3039 19   00:39:26 00:39:17
58 225 LUIZ ROSALIO CARNEIRO M 62 M6099 3 CRI 00:39:33 00:39:29
59 306 ROMULO CYBIS DO CARMO M 32 M3039 20 LARA 00:41:16 00:39:46
60 281 RAFAEL CHAVES M 29 M2029 6 CROSSFUT 00:40:54 00:39:57
61 64 CARLOS ROBERTO PEREIRA M 60 M6099 4 RUN 00:40:03 00:40:01
62 290 RENATO CAMILO ANTONIO M 44 M4049 15 THURMASHOW 00:41:02 00:40:11
63 25 ALISSON DE LIMA CABRINI M 28 M2029 7 ATRAVÉS DE COLABORADOR CARBONELL 00:40:37 00:40:23
64 100 EDMILSON MELO MUNIZ M 57 M5059 10 EQUIPE DE CORRIDA DODÔ - GUARULHOS SP 00:40:45 00:40:28
65 343 VINICIUS BEZERRA MATOS M 26 M2029 8 AOOO PÁ PÁ PÁ PÁ 00:40:41 00:40:35
66 204 LEANDRO TEMBORIO DO CARMO M 34 M3039 21   00:40:45 00:40:37
67 68 DORIVALDO GOMES M 71 M6099 5   00:40:42 00:40:39
68 265 MURILO GEOVANE MAGALHÃES CAVALCANTE M 23 M2029 9   00:40:55 00:40:48
69 196 KLAUS WILSON SEVERINO MOURA M 39 M3039 22 CROSSFUT 00:41:23 00:40:54
70 122 FILIPE PINHEIRO MACIEL M 25 M2029 10   00:40:55 00:40:55
71 224 LUIZ ROCHA M 49 M4049 16 RUN GUARULHOS TEAM 00:41:35 00:40:58
72 88 DENILSON MANIGLIA M 34 M3039 23 ABM RUN 00:41:06 00:41:01
73 171 JORGE FLORIANO DA ROCHA M 53 M5059 11 AVULSO 00:41:07 00:41:02
74 267 NELSON DE QUEIROZ MOTTA M 52 M5059 12 ATRAVÉS DA ALUNA MARIA ALESSANDRA DE QUEIROZ MOTTA 00:41:12 00:41:04
75 58 CAIO CESAR SANT ANNA VILANOVA M 40 M4049 17 RAPHA HENRIQUES 00:41:48 00:41:09
76 276 PAULO CASSEMIRO M 42 M4049 18   00:41:16 00:41:10
77 292 RICARDO DANTAS DA SILVA M 40 M4049 19 EDU ULTRA TEAM 00:41:23 00:41:14
78 1053 FRANCISCO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS M 62 M6099 6   00:41:17 00:41:14
79 164 JOÃO DE ARAUJO BENTO M 55 M5059 13   00:41:45 00:41:21
80 143 GLAUCO BORGES GOMES DE MESQUITA M 23 M2029 11 INCLUSÃO 00:41:22 00:41:22
81 346 WAGNER DE SOUZA SANTOS M 32 M3039 24   00:41:43 00:41:28
82 357 WILLY SAMUEL FLORES ESCOBAR M 54 M5059 14   00:41:36 00:41:35
83 169 JOEL TEIXEIRA LISBOA M 53 M5059 15 SEM EQUIPE 00:41:46 00:41:37
84 166 JOAO JOSE ALVES NETO M 38 M3039 25   00:41:49 00:41:38
85 271 NIVALDO DE FREITAS M 51 M5059 16 EBR ESPORTES 00:41:58 00:41:50
86 150 IGOR LOYOLA TRINDADE LEMOS M 19 M0019 4 FORMA IDEAL 00:42:20 00:41:55
87 287 REGINALDO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA M 40 M4049 20 SEM LIMITE 00:42:23 00:42:01
88 87 DEIVDSON AMORIM DA SILVA M 29 M2029 12 AOOOO PA PA PA PA 00:42:18 00:42:12
89 145 GUILHERME AMANO M 20 M2029 13 GUARULHOS 00:42:52 00:42:23
90 239 MARCOS AURELIO MARTINS M 48 M4049 21   00:42:55 00:42:23
91 1055 LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA NUNES M 45 M4049 22   00:43:23 00:42:30
92 257 MAURICIO PEREIRA RUIVO M 45 M4049 23   00:42:53 00:42:31
93 284 RAPHAEL KARDEC M 27 M2029 14   00:43:48 00:42:33
94 51 ATILIO CAÇALLI FILHO M 46 M4049 24   00:42:49 00:42:41
95 12 ALBERTO MARINHO CAMILO M 37 M3039 26 APOIO.CCOM 00:44:03 00:42:47
96 194 KENJI PAULO SAKAMOTO M 52 M5059 17 K PERFORMANCE 00:42:55 00:42:47
97 274 OSMAR DE CAMPOS NETO M 47 M4049 25 POLICIAL MILITAR 00:43:16 00:42:47
98 336 VAGNER DA SILVA M 49 M4049 26   00:44:50 00:42:52
99 255 MATHEUS REIS DOS SANTOS M 40 M4049 27 MONSTROS DAS CORRIDAS 00:43:04 00:43:01
100 148 HÉLIO FERREIRA BRAGA M 36 M3039 27 FORÇA TÁTICA 00:43:33 00:43:04
101 176 JOSÉ EDUARDO DA SILVA SOUZA M 35 M3039 28 CROSSFUT 00:43:45 00:43:10
102 1 ABELARDO JOAQUIM DOS SANTOS M 71 M6099 7 NÃO TENHO EQUIPE 00:43:47 00:43:22
103 254 MATEUS LEONARDO DA MATA M 44 M4049 28 THURMASHOW 00:44:21 00:43:32
104 165 JOAO FERNANDO TAMANINI AGUENA M 31 M3039 29   00:44:49 00:43:33
105 375 FELIPPE REBELO M 31 M3039 30   00:44:16 00:43:33
106 340 VALTER FERREIRA SONA M 57 M5059 18 INDIVIDUAL 00:43:58 00:43:36
107 360 MARCOS LABEGALINI M 48 M4049 29   00:44:41 00:43:38
108 140 RUBENS FERREIRA BORGES M 39 M3039 31 OS PAPUDINHOS 00:44:01 00:43:46
109 241 MARCOS DONIZETE VALENCIANO M 53 M5059 19 RUN GUARULHOS TEAM 00:44:25 00:43:46
110 116 FELIPE DOS SANTOS PONTES M 31 M3039 32 PACE SUICIDA 00:45:17 00:43:50
111 2 ADAILTON QUERINO ALVES M 40 M4049 30   00:44:01 00:43:51
112 1058 JOSE AILTON DE LIMA M 56 M5059 20 CENTRO DE REFERENCIA DO IDOSO 00:44:47 00:44:12
113 1059 MAUR LEITE ALVES M 52 M5059 21   00:44:47 00:44:13
114 3 ADILSON CARVALHO CAVALLE M 37 M3039 33 SURVIVES 00:45:29 00:44:17
115 47 ANTONIO EDUARDO GOMES GERMINO M 32 M3039 34   00:45:45 00:44:19
116 48 ANTONIO FERNANDES LIRA M 49 M4049 31 ABM RUN 00:44:32 00:44:28
117 172 JORGE SOTOOKA M 56 M5059 22 CORREDORES DO CECAP 00:45:33 00:44:38
118 370 CLAUDIO HIRATA M 37 M3039 35   00:45:28 00:44:38
119 162 JHUNATTA EVERTON BARBOSA M 18 M0019 5 LOGIX EMPILHADEIRAS 00:45:07 00:44:42
120 28 AMILTON ALVES DE SOUSA M 48 M4049 32 CROSSFUT 00:45:19 00:44:45
121 35 ANDRE BASTOS DE ANDRADE M 34 M3039 36 LOGIX EMPILHADEIRAS 00:45:15 00:44:47
122 298 ROBERTO GONÇALVES DE ANDRADE M 37 M3039 37 LOGIX EMPILHADEIRAS 00:45:22 00:44:56
123 1052 MARCIO ROBERTO DE LIMA M 38 M3039 38   00:46:48 00:44:57
124 211 LUCAS ROGERIO FERREIRA DA SILVA M 22 M2029 15   00:46:05 00:44:58
125 219 LUIS CARLOS SHIMADA M 36 M3039 39 TARTARUGAS VOADORAS 00:46:00 00:45:04
126 74 CLAUDIO GONÇALVES M 42 M4049 33 BODÃO 00:46:05 00:45:10
127 175 JOSÉ CARLOS DA COSTA M 52 M5059 23 A FULGA 00:46:01 00:45:19
128 338 VALDEMIRO CESAR RAMOS M 41 M4049 34 ATRAVÉS DE COLABORADOR CARBONELL 00:45:33 00:45:20
129 23 ALEXANDRE ROBERTO GABRIEL M 42 M4049 35 LOGIX EMPILHADEIRAS 00:45:55 00:45:29
130 273 ORZANIAS DE OLIVEIRA PINA M 53 M5059 24 AVULSO 00:45:59 00:45:33
131 222 LUIZ CARLOS DE ABREU FERNANDES M 62 M6099 8   00:45:54 00:45:34
132 182 JOSE ROBERTO DE ARAUJO M 48 M4049 36   00:46:00 00:45:36
133 262 MOACIR FELISBERTO DO NASCIMENTO M 45 M4049 37 RUN&FUN 00:45:49 00:45:42
134 115 FABIO ROBERTO SANT´ANA M 36 M3039 40 SURVIVORS 00:46:56 00:45:44
135 132 GERNER VICENTE GALVÃO M 45 M4049 38   00:47:05 00:45:52
136 367 FRANCISCO BARROSO M 62 M6099 9   00:46:36 00:45:52
137 14 ALECSANDER RODRIGUEZ OJEA M 38 M3039 41 DERRETENDO O ASFALTO 00:46:39 00:45:54
138 289 RENAN BARBOSA FERREIRA DE ANDRADE M 41 M4049 39 LOA CONDOMINIOS 00:46:39 00:45:57
139 236 MARCO AURÉLIO DA SILVA M 39 M3039 42 WPS PERSONAL 00:46:23 00:46:02
140 170 JOSE EVERALDO M 49 M4049 40   00:46:24 00:46:10
141 320 SERGIO ANTONIO LUCA M 46 M4049 41   00:46:33 00:46:12
142 114 FABIO JUN KOGA M 50 M5059 25 CROSSFUT 00:47:28 00:46:19
143 230 MARCELO MENDONÇA DE OLIVEIRA M 37 M3039 43 YRUNNING ACM 00:48:00 00:46:23
144 11 ALADIM JOSÉ DE SOUZA M 37 M3039 44   00:49:09 00:46:27
145 37 CAIAM SANTIADO MESQUITA M 17 M0019 6   00:46:44 00:46:27
146 79 CLOVIS VALLENTIM JUNIOR M 36 M3039 45 BOLT 00:49:04 00:46:27
147 96 EDER APARECIDO TORRES M 41 M4049 42 TORRES 00:47:04 00:46:41
148 303 ROGÉRIO ANTUNES M 54 M5059 26   00:47:45 00:46:42
149 256 MAURÍCIO GUERREIRO DA COSTA M 40 M4049 43 FORÇA TÁTICA 00:47:15 00:46:45
150 174 JOSÉ APARECIDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA M 43 M4049 44   00:48:23 00:46:52
151 5 ADRIANO ALVES DE ARAUJO M 30 M3039 46   00:48:13 00:47:06
152 315 SANDRO DIAS DE VASCONCELOS M 35 M3039 47 INDIVIDUAL 00:47:06 00:47:06
153 134 GERVASIO CARVALHO DA SILVA M 50 M5059 27 SURVIVORS 00:48:30 00:47:15
154 198 LAERCIO MARTINS DE SOUZA M 34 M3039 48   00:49:01 00:47:20
155 350 WALL BAPTISTA M 48 M4049 45 WALL RUN 00:47:38 00:47:25
156 61 CARLOS EDUARDO PICAZA DE ARAÚJO M 39 M3039 49 COLABORADOR CARBONELL 00:48:41 00:47:26
157 180 JOSE PAULINO DO NASCIMENTO FILHO M 54 M5059 28 NÃO TENHO 00:47:51 00:47:29
158 291 RENATO FRANCISCO PEREIRA M 38 M3039 50 LOGIX EMPILHADEIRAS 00:48:06 00:47:39
159 62 CARLOS EDUARDO S. GOMES M 38 M3039 51   00:49:56 00:47:40
160 167 JOÃO SEVERIANO DA NOVA M 54 M5059 29 METRUS-METRO/SP 00:48:09 00:47:48
161 110 EMERSON M 42 M4049 46 PERSONAL SA 00:50:04 00:47:49
162 34 ANDERSON BORGES PIMENTA M 36 M3039 52   00:48:31 00:47:52
163 16 ALEX DA SILVA FERNANDES M 30 M3039 53   00:50:05 00:47:53
164 300 ROBSON UEHARA M 49 M4049 47   00:49:03 00:47:55
165 342 VICENTE ALVES BATISTA M 34 M3039 54   00:49:23 00:47:59
166 376 WLADIMIR SOARES M 46 M4049 48   00:49:47 00:48:04
167 105 EDSON SANTOS REZENDE M 58 M5059 30 CORRPIQUERI/BENTEVI 00:48:19 00:48:10
168 313 RUBENS DE MARINS JUNIOR M 42 M4049 49   00:48:48 00:48:10
169 125 FLAVIO MASATO KAWAMOTO M 37 M3039 55   00:48:34 00:48:13
170 295 RIVALDO PINHEIRO DA SILVA M 57 M5059 31   00:50:23 00:48:25
171 355 WESLEY FRANCISCO OLIVEIRA M 27 M2029 16 ATRAVÉS DE COLABORADOR CARBONELL 00:48:40 00:48:32
172 228 MARCELO DOS SANTOS BARROS M 33 M3039 56 AVULSO 00:49:18 00:48:34
173 234 MARCIO FERREIRA SILVA M 38 M3039 57   00:50:07 00:48:34
174 337 VAGNER MARCILIANO M 41 M4049 50   00:49:21 00:48:34
175 98 EDISON SILVA FILHO M 38 M3039 58   00:49:32 00:48:44
176 347 WAGNER VACARELLI QUADRADO M 47 M4049 51   00:49:27 00:48:47
177 229 MARCELO GALOTTI M 37 M3039 59   00:50:46 00:48:48
178 351 ROBERTO KITSUATAKA M 76 M6099 10   00:49:30 00:48:51
179 259 MAURO NAKASHIMA M 49 M4049 52 AOOOO PA PA PA PA 00:49:30 00:48:56
180 93 DOUGLAS KAWAMURA M 42 M4049 53   00:50:15 00:49:03
181 179 JOSÉ MANOEL DE NÓBREGA M 62 M6099 11 INDIVIDUAL 00:49:23 00:49:04
182 76 CLÉBER DOS REIS M 35 M3039 60 ATRAVÉS DA ALUNA AMANDA BLANCK REIS 00:50:26 00:49:05
183 7 ADRIANO VERISSIMO SANTOS M 45 M4049 54   00:49:37 00:49:10
184 183 JOSÉ VICTOR TARABAY M 55 M5059 32   00:50:34 00:49:31
185 358 WILSON PABLO M 50 M5059 33 CROSSFUT 00:51:18 00:49:46
186 272 NIVALDO GOMES DA SILVA JUNIOR M 20 M2029 17 ACADEMIA FORMA IDEAL 00:50:22 00:49:58
187 63 CARLOS RIBEIRO ROCHA M 62 M6099 12 AVULSO 00:50:37 00:50:13
188 283 RAMILTON ROGERIO DA SILVA M 67 M6099 13 ABM 801 RT QTT 00:50:56 00:50:20
189 279 PEDRO H. FERNANDES M 33 M3039 61 WALL RUN 00:50:35 00:50:22
190 36 ANDRÉ MAZONI M 40 M4049 55 ATRAVÉS DE COLABORADOR CARBONELL-LETÍCIA CRISÓSTOM 00:51:49 00:50:32
191 111 ETTORE MASTROCINQUE PEREIRA M 34 M3039 62 LOGIX EMPILHADEIRAS 00:51:16 00:50:48
192 17 ALEX SANDRO AMORIM SOUZA M 43 M4049 56   00:51:07 00:50:51
193 106 EDUARDO JALLAS M 44 M4049 57 JALLASRUN 00:52:15 00:51:09
194 75 CLAUDIO VASCONCELOS M 42 M4049 58 ATRAVÉS DE COLABORADOR CARBONELL-LETÍCIA CRISÓSTOM 00:52:51 00:51:34
195 352 WASHINGTON DOS SANTOS M 53 M5059 34 WS RUNNER 00:52:31 00:51:39
196 112 EUGENIO REGO SANTOS M 57 M5059 35 LARA 00:53:20 00:51:46
197 57 BRUNO AURELIO R.PEREIRA M 31 M3039 63 ATRAVÉS DE COLABORADOR CARBONELL 00:51:58 00:51:48
198 223 LUIZ MITIYO KURITA M 61 M6099 14 CORREDORES DO BOSQUE GUARULHOS 00:52:38 00:52:06
199 361 JOÃO FERNANDO PIVATO M 45 M4049 59   00:52:32 00:52:06
200 133 GERSON TADEU AMARAL M 54 M5059 36 CORREDORES DO BOSQUE GUARULHOS 00:52:47 00:52:15
201 296 ROBERLEI MARCELINO DE SOUZA M 50 M5059 37   00:53:54 00:52:19
202 158 JEFFERSON LUIZ CESCON M 50 M5059 38 ACTVECORP 00:54:23 00:52:50
203 135 GERVASIO NETTO M 36 M3039 64 CROSSFUT 487 RT FSF 00:54:13 00:52:59
204 371 WELLINGTON DE AMEIDA SALVIANE M 37 M3039 65   00:53:16 00:53:09
205 99 EDIVAN EUGENIO DA SILVA M 38 M3039 66   00:54:39 00:53:27
206 324 SILAS MARCOS RODRIGUES MARTHO M 58 M5059 39 ATRAVÉS DO ALUNO BRUNO MARTHO DOS SANTOS 00:53:47 00:53:35
207 199 LAIRTON ROCHA M 52 M5059 40   00:56:00 00:53:37
208 1051 KANNAN CESAR DA COSTA M 28 M2029 18   00:55:46 00:53:48
209 344 VITOR CEMINALDO PIEVE M 27 M2029 19 #NAQUELEPIQUE 00:55:37 00:53:54
210 354 WELLINGTON MAXIMIANO M 40 M4049 60   00:55:12 00:53:58
211 18 ALEX SANDRO DE SOUZA M 41 M4049 61   00:55:12 00:53:59
212 316 SANDRO SANTOS SEMENSATO M 47 M4049 62 SEMENSATO 00:55:39 00:54:07
213 317 SANDRO VERGAÇAS SQUERDO M 44 M4049 63   00:55:27 00:54:38
214 233 MARCIO APARECIDO INOCENCIO M 38 M3039 67   00:56:18 00:55:31
215 293 RICARDO DOS SANTOS BELTRAME M 52 M5059 41 CORRPIQUERI 00:56:34 00:55:49
216 242 MARCOS JANOWSKY M 60 M6099 15 ROTARY CLUBE SÃO PAULO BARRA FUNDA 00:56:23 00:55:50
217 178 JOSE GOMES DA SILVA M 44 M4049 64 THURMASHOW 00:57:37 00:56:47
218 46 ANTONIO DE FREITAS PEREIRA M 64 M6099 16 THURMASHOW 00:57:37 00:56:50
219 52 AUGUSTO CESAR DOS SANTOS M 50 M5059 42 SÃO BENTO 00:58:42 00:57:08
220 348 WALDIR TEIXEIRA M 46 M4049 65 AOOOO PA PA PA PA 00:57:47 00:57:11
221 261 MITUMASA JO M 61 M6099 17   00:58:53 00:57:28
222 258 MAURO MARCEL SANTOS DE BRITO M 36 M3039 68 ANGUS RACE 00:57:44 00:57:39
223 73 CLAUDIO DIAS M 37 M3039 69 CROSSFUT 489 RT AWIT 00:58:56 00:57:48
224 368 ILIDIO FURRIEL M 58 M5059 43   00:59:33 00:58:47
225 215 LUCIANO MARTINS M 41 M4049 66 EQUIPE TEAM RUN 01:00:16 00:58:51
226 197 KLEBER ANTONIO DOS SANTOS M 32 M3039 70 SURVIVORS 01:00:09 00:58:53
227 159 JEFFERSON PEROVANI FIRMO TAFURI M 37 M3039 71   01:00:18 00:59:57
228 24 ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES TUFAILE M 43 M4049 67   01:06:30 01:05:31
229 288 REINALDO PEREIRA NOVAES M 41 M4049 68 3 RS 01:08:35 01:08:08
230 205 LEONARDO AZEVEDO M 38 M3039 72 ATRAVÉS DA ALUNA GIOVANNA AZEVEDO 01:12:42 01:10:57

 

10KM - FEMININO

Coloc.Num.NomeSx.Idd.FaixaCl.Fx.EquipeTempoLiquido
1 250 MARIA MARGARIDA GOMES SANTOS F 50 F5059 - ABM RUN 00:33:43 00:33:42
2 161 JÉSSICA MESSIAS LEVADINHA F 25 F2029 - EBR ESPORTES 00:33:54 00:33:53
3 372 KATIA APARECIDA DA SILVA JESUS F 35 F3039 -   00:41:05 00:41:03
4 184 JULIANA AP. STELMACH MANIGLIA F 33 F3039 - ABM RUN 00:41:13 00:41:10
5 97 EDILAINE FERREIRA TEODORO F 40 F4049 - ABM RUN 00:41:26 00:41:24
6 127 FRANCINETE BEZERRA DE ARÚJO DYBAL F 58 F5059 1 ABM 00:41:31 00:41:30
7 89 DENY ZAMBOM F 43 F4049 1 WALL RUN 00:42:42 00:42:31
8 248 MARIA DE FÁTIMA E. SILVA F 66 F6099 1 COLÉGIO JÚLIO MESQUITA 00:42:57 00:42:55
9 151 IOLANDA MESQUITA LOPES F 50 F5059 2 MONSTROS DAS CORRIDAS 00:43:04 00:43:02
10 156 JANE FRANCO F 44 F4049 2 ABM RUN 00:43:12 00:43:09
11 232 MARCIA SOBCZAK F 34 F3039 1 THURMASHOW 00:44:40 00:43:50
12 268 NEUSA FAUSTINA ESTEVAM F 44 F4049 3   00:44:46 00:44:42
13 323 SIDINEIA DE ALMEIDA MUNIZ LIMA F 39 F3039 2 EQUIPE DE CORRIDA DODÔ GUARULHOS - SP 00:46:11 00:45:34
14 362 FERNANDA PRADO F 39 F3039 3   00:46:55 00:45:58
15 39 ANDREA CRISTIANA DE SOUSA E SILVA F 37 F3039 4   00:46:36 00:46:06
16 113 EVELYN DOS SANTOS F 32 F3039 5 ATRAVÉS DE COLABORADOR CARBONELL 00:46:17 00:46:07
17 226 LUZIARA PADOVAN F 49 F4049 4   00:46:09 00:46:08
18 4 ADRIANA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA CAMPOS F 35 F3039 6 AVULSO 00:46:29 00:46:19
19 26 AMALIA EVANGELISTA DE OLIVEIRA F 52 F5059 3 PROJETO VEM CORRER COM A GUARDA 00:46:44 00:46:42
20 189 JUNIA BASTOS F 28 F2029 1   00:47:44 00:46:59
21 251 MARIA RITA ANTONASCIO F 40 F4049 5 XUXUSRUNNERS 00:47:40 00:47:25
22 330 TATIANA SCHIAVINATO HACKMEY BRITTO F 36 F3039 7 CROSSFUT 00:48:25 00:47:28
23 83 DANI ALVES F 26 F2029 2 WALL RUN 00:47:48 00:47:35
24 153 IVONE DE SOUSA F 45 F4049 6 WALL RUN 00:47:50 00:47:38
25 253 MARLENE DOS SANTOS ZADRE F 58 F5059 4   00:48:37 00:47:51
26 321 SHEILA LÉA MARINHO DE FREITAS F 51 F5059 5 EBR ESPORTES 00:48:29 00:48:20
27 227 LUZINETE MARIA DA SILVA F 51 F5059 6 AOOO PA PA PA PA 00:49:35 00:49:06
28 33 ANA PAULA PEREIRA GUIMARAES F 49 F4049 7   00:50:26 00:49:09
29 373 MARIA DO SOCORRO ANDRADE F 62 F6099 2   00:49:15 00:49:12
30 40 ANDREIA DE TORRES F 43 F4049 8 RAPHA HENRIQUES 00:49:55 00:49:16
31 192 KATIA RODRIGUES SILVA F 46 F4049 9 WALL RUN 00:49:36 00:49:23
32 187 JULIANA MATUSQUELI F 39 F3039 8 CROSSFUT 00:51:41 00:49:37
33 32 ANA LUIZA F 37 F3039 9 CROSSFUT 481 RT TEL 00:50:50 00:49:43
34 312 ROZIMEIRE NOVAIS ROCHA MELO F 45 F4049 10 WALL RUN 00:50:35 00:50:20
35 109 ELENICE FRANCO F 45 F4049 11 ATRAVÉS DO ALUNO ERIC SANTOS MENDES 00:50:53 00:50:24
36 217 LUCILENE G MARCONDES AMORIM SOUZA F 43 F4049 12   00:51:07 00:50:52
37 42 ANGÉLICA MARIA CALDEIRA DE SOUZA F 23 F2029 3 WALL RUN 00:51:53 00:51:40
38 325 SÍLVIA BARBEIRO MARASTONI F 48 F4049 13 GRUPO APOIO.COM 00:53:16 00:51:57
39 31 ANA LUCIA GARCIA DA CUNHA F 48 F4049 14 EQUIPE ABM RUN 00:52:15 00:52:10
40 249 MARIA GILDA MAR BENICIO SOUZA F 43 F4049 15 EQUIPE ABM 00:52:15 00:52:12
41 311 ROSELI VIRIATO DOS SANTOS VALLOTA F 54 F5059 7 ALVARO LIMA 00:54:00 00:52:12
42 231 MÁRCIA APARECIDA TEBEXRENI F 55 F5059 8   00:53:18 00:52:16
43 123 FLAVIA REGINA FEDERICE F 40 F4049 16 RUN&FUN 00:52:32 00:52:24
44 201 LAYLLA DE SOUZA MARTINS F 18 F0019 1 INCLUSÃO 00:52:32 00:52:32
45 322 SHIRLEY CARLA DA SILVA F 39 F3039 10 INCLUSÃO 00:52:32 00:52:32
46 297 ROBERTA CONCEIÇÃO SIQUEIRA F 45 F4049 17   00:53:20 00:52:34
47 71 CLAUDIA PEREIRA F 51 F5059 9 EQUIPE ALVARO LIMA 00:54:58 00:52:42
48 286 REGIANE COELHO BUCKOV DE ANDRADE F 38 F3039 11 NÃO TENHO 00:52:59 00:52:44
49 263 MONALISA DOS SANTOS ROSA F 41 F4049 18 VEM CORRER COM A GUARDA 00:52:47 00:52:45
50 53 BEATRIZ LAGE ARCARA F 16 F0019 2 ALUNA 00:53:57 00:53:05
51 103 EDNA MARIA LOPES CAMILO F 52 F5059 10 INCLUSÃO 00:53:36 00:53:36
52 142 GLAUCIA GARCIA DE CARVALHO F 35 F3039 12   00:53:39 00:53:39
53 15 ALESSANDRA DOS SANTOS MILAGRE SEMENSATO F 41 F4049 19 SEMENSATO 00:55:40 00:54:07
54 208 LETICIA DA SILVA PAES F 41 F4049 20 APOIO.COM 00:56:00 00:54:40
55 326 SILVIA REGINA BARBOSA COUTINHHO F 64 F6099 3   00:54:47 00:54:43
56 186 JULIANA GARCIA FERNANDES F 27 F2029 4   00:55:34 00:54:57
57 308 ROSA MARIA BATISTA F 45 F4049 21 WALL RUN 00:55:09 00:54:58
58 102 EDNA DE SOUZA SANTOS F 36 F3039 13 FAMÍLIA RUN 00:55:13 00:55:08
59 154 IVONE MARIA DOS SANTOS F 59 F5059 11 CRI 00:55:48 00:55:41
60 216 LUCILAINE VERÔNICA GERMIM F 38 F3039 14   00:56:41 00:56:18
61 190 KATHLEEN SUZANI PALMA F 31 F3039 15 APOIO.COM 00:58:18 00:56:55
62 185 JULIANA DE CANINI F 42 F4049 22 CROSSFUT 00:58:11 00:57:15
63 341 VANESSA MORENO SALDANHA JERONIMO F 41 F4049 23   00:58:08 00:57:26
64 310 ROSANA MARI IMAI F 57 F5059 12 ÁLVARO LIMA 01:00:28 00:58:40
65 141 GIOVANA REGINA BIAGINI F 25 F2029 5 SURVIVORS 01:00:09 00:58:54
66 155 JANAÍNA NAVES LAU F 39 F3039 16 WALL RUN 00:59:09 00:58:56
67 1057 YOUNG IH YI KIM F 52 F5059 13   00:59:36 00:59:23
68 157 JAQUELINE DIAS LANCIONI F 40 F4049 24   01:00:19 00:59:56
69 160 JESSICA ALEXANDRINA F 27 F2029 6 NENHUMA 01:00:41 01:00:00
70 77 CLEONICE MARGARIDA DE LIMA F 50 F5059 14   01:00:19 01:00:14
71 328 SOLANGE MOREIRA DE CARVALHO F 39 F3039 17 METRUS/METRÔ-SP 01:01:30 01:01:10
72 137 GILDA MARIA DIAS DA SILVA FERREIRA F 58 F5059 15 ASAS DO VENTO 01:01:56 01:01:44
73 131 GEANE SILVA DE SOUZA F 38 F3039 18 WALL RUN 01:03:52 01:03:39
74 43 ANNA CAROLINA RIBEIRO PONTES F 28 F2029 7 PACE SUICIDA 01:08:41 01:07:13
75 59 CARLA OGNIBENE F 35 F3039 19   01:09:18 01:08:35
76 45 LILIAN SANTIAGO F 49 F4049 25   01:10:27 01:10:09
77 209 LEYLA DE LIMA XAVIER F 22 F2029 8 WALL RUN 01:10:27 01:10:16
78 41 ANDREIA MELO F 40 F4049 26 EQUIPE TEAM RUN 01:14:22 01:13:00
79 144 GLORIETA BUENO DE BRITO F 33 F3039 20 ANGUS RACE 01:13:36 01:13:29
80 266 NATALIA ORTEGA CAMPOS F 32 F3039 21   01:16:16 01:15:33
81 86 DÉBORA KAWAMURA PINTO F 40 F4049 27   01:17:36 01:16:22

 

5KM - MASCULINO

Coloc.Num.NomeSx.Idd.FaixaCl.Fx.EquipeTempoLiquido
1 707 REGINALDO RODRIGUES DA TRINDADE M 36 M0099 - VEM CORRER COM A GUARDA 00:14:16 00:14:16
2 505 EVERTON CHRISTIAN ROCHA DO NASCIMENTO M 26 M0099 - ABM RUN 00:14:29 00:14:28
3 776 VALTER PIRES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR M 31 M0099 -   00:14:30 00:14:29
4 635 MARCOS PIRES DE SOUSA M 27 M0099 - EBR ESPORTES 00:14:44 00:14:44
5 678 NILTON CEZAR QUEIROZ DA SILVA M 44 M0099 - KÁSSIA 00:14:58 00:14:56
6 824 DEIVDSON AMORIM DA SILVA M 29 M0099 1   00:15:18 00:15:17
7 597 LEONARDO ANTÔNIO SANTOS M 32 M0099 2 ROTARY DIVINÓPOLIS LESTE 00:15:30 00:15:29
8 598 LEONARDO FERREIRA ALVES M 35 M0099 3   00:15:41 00:15:40
9 618 MADSON ALMEIDA SILVA M 36 M0099 4 ESTRELA PET 00:17:17 00:17:15
10 1151 ALEXANDRE NUNES DOS SANTOS M 42 M0099 5   00:17:37 00:17:33
11 725 ROGÉRIO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA M 35 M0099 6 ATRAVÉS DE COLABORADOR CARBONELL 00:17:54 00:17:46
12 782 VICTOR GABRIEL DA SILVA ROSA M 15 M0099 7 AL - ALVARO LIMA 00:17:50 00:17:48
13 475 DOUGLAS MARCEL BORGES M 38 M0099 8   00:18:11 00:17:56
14 525 FRANCISCO DANTAS DE OLIVEIRA M 55 M0099 9   00:18:03 00:18:00
15 790 WELLINGTON PEREIRA DA SILVA M 35 M0099 10   00:18:30 00:18:18
16 789 WEBERTE SAMPAIO M 26 M0099 11 CROSSFUT 190 RT ZTC 00:19:55 00:18:44
17 632 MARCOS DANILO M 26 M0099 12 CROSSFUT 187 RT MZL 00:20:11 00:19:09
18 514 FELIPE RODRIGUES MAIRINK PEREIRA M 25 M0099 13 VELOCIDADE MAXIMA 00:19:15 00:19:10
19 500 ANDERSON LUIS M 27 M0099 14   00:21:07 00:19:33
20 631 MARCOS ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA M 39 M0099 15   00:19:56 00:19:48
21 720 ROBSON ALBANO SIMÃO M 48 M0099 16 VELOCIDADE MÁXIMA 00:20:07 00:20:01
22 593 LEANDRO DE LUCCA M 42 M0099 17   00:21:19 00:20:15
23 414 ÂNGELO M 29 M0099 18   00:20:25 00:20:20
24 473 DIEGO SANTOS M 24 M0099 19 CROSSFUT 820 RT VSA 00:21:23 00:20:26
25 599 LEOPOLDO MENDONÇA M 31 M0099 20 ATRAVÉS DE COLABORADOR CARBONELL-DANIELE LÓPEZ 00:21:40 00:20:48
26 482 EDSON DE ARRUDA BRANDAO M 50 M0099 21   00:21:07 00:20:57
27 541 ICARO AUGUSTO GODINHO M 29 M0099 22 IAMSPE 00:22:20 00:21:07
28 552 ROBERTO PEREIRA DA SILVA M 33 M0099 23   00:21:36 00:21:11
29 534 GUSTAVO GASPARETTO BITTAR M 26 M0099 24 IAMSPE 00:22:27 00:21:14
30 546 JACKSON SALES JORGE M 39 M0099 25   00:21:19 00:21:16
31 420 ARNALDO MARQUES MINGUZZI M 49 M0099 26 GOR 00:22:33 00:21:19
32 385 ALCIDES MATRONI M 69 M0099 27 JCRUNNERS 00:21:28 00:21:25
33 527 GABRIEL GUIMARÃES FIORI M 17 M0099 28 ALUNO 00:22:15 00:21:25
34 676 NELSON E.HIRAI M 29 M0099 29 COLABORADOR CARBONELL 00:22:22 00:21:28
35 712 RENATO TEIJI OJIMA M 32 M0099 30 COLABORADOR CARBONELL 00:22:40 00:21:47
36 682 OSVALDO CALDAS DE OLIVEIRA M 64 M0099 31 AVULSO 00:21:50 00:21:50
37 636 MARCOS VALENTIM DINIZ M 34 M0099 32 CRI 00:22:10 00:22:05
38 620 MANOEL CARLOS BARRETO SANTOS M 51 M0099 33   00:22:16 00:22:09
39 446 CICERO RIBEIRO M 44 M0099 34 CROSSFUT 00:23:51 00:22:18
40 468 DENIS CARNEIRO M 26 M0099 35 CROSSFUT 483 RT FCM 00:23:37 00:22:21
41 405 ANDERSON CARLOS TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS M 31 M0099 36 ATRAVÉS DE COLABORADOR CARBONELL 00:22:45 00:22:34
42 483 EDSON EUSTAQUIO DE MIRANDA M 36 M0099 37 LOGIX EMPILHADEIRAS 00:23:03 00:22:34
43 403 ANDERSON ALVES CONSTANZA M 36 M0099 38 CROSSFUT 00:23:50 00:22:40
44 462 DANILO SAES CORRÊA DA SILVA M 29 M0099 39 COLABORADOR CARBONELL 00:23:40 00:22:49
45 524 FLAVIO LUIS BRANCO M 36 M0099 40   00:23:01 00:22:52
46 769 THIAGO CARVALHO DE MELO M 36 M0099 41 HAMBURGUINHOS 00:23:10 00:23:06
47 523 FLÁVIO DA SILVA VIANNA JÚNIOR M 30 M0099 42   00:24:01 00:23:11
48 601 LINCOLN BIELA DE SOUZA VALE JR M 39 M0099 43   00:23:32 00:23:12
49 622 MARCELO COELHO M 41 M0099 44 CROSSFUT 188 RT UMD 00:24:51 00:23:35
50 706 REGINALDO MOREIRA CALDEIRA M 56 M0099 45 TURMA DO BOSQUE MAIA 00:23:47 00:23:39
51 771 VAGNER CARMO M 47 M0099 46 SURVIVORS 00:24:53 00:23:41
52 799 ISMAEL FERNANDES DE ANDRADE M 54 M0099 47   00:24:48 00:23:53
53 421 AUDALIO ANDRADA M 50 M0099 48 CROSSFUT 00:24:46 00:23:57
54 467 DECIO DOGANELI M 40 M0099 49 CROSSFUT 00:25:12 00:24:07
55 699 PEDRO RENATO TAVARES ACAUTELADO M 32 M0099 50 CROSSFUT 00:26:01 00:24:09
56 522 FLAVIO AUGUSTO MACEDO M 35 M0099 51 SOZINHO 00:25:16 00:24:10
57 415 ANTÔNIO CIRINO M 52 M0099 52 CROSSFUT 482 RT DDD 00:25:16 00:24:11
58 563 JOSÉ ADEILSON DA SILVA M 38 M0099 53 EQUIPE FORÇA TÁTICA 00:24:45 00:24:15
59 680 ODILON ARAÚJO DE O.NETO M 30 M0099 54 ATRAVÉS DE COLABORADOR CARBONELL 00:24:24 00:24:15
60 519 FERNANDO HENRIQUE GAJACA NEWMAN EVANS M 32 M0099 55   00:24:33 00:24:24
61 392 ALEXANDRE ALONSO M 48 M0099 56 ROTARY RUN 00:25:00 00:24:26
62 513 FELIPE LOPES M 36 M0099 57 CROSSFUT 00:26:12 00:24:26
63 433 CARLOS APARECIDO VILLALBA TORRES M 46 M0099 58   00:25:44 00:24:33
64 530 GIANCARLO FERNANDES M 40 M0099 59 TURMA DO BOSQUE 00:24:55 00:24:34
65 406 ANDERSON COUTINHO M 42 M0099 60   00:25:36 00:24:35
66 663 MAZAVÃO MONTENEGRO FARIA M 42 M0099 61 EQUIPE DE CORRIDA DO DODÔ - GUARULHOS - SP 00:25:25 00:24:48
67 595 LEANDRO GEA NAVAS M 33 M0099 62 ATRAVÉS DO ALUNO DAVI CARMONA 00:26:04 00:24:53
68 683 OTACILIO SABINO DE AZEVEDO JUNIOR M 41 M0099 63   00:25:27 00:25:04
69 393 DOUGLAS BERTOLDO M 49 M0099 64   00:26:02 00:25:09
70 760 SREENATH NAIR M 34 M0099 65 CROSSFUT 00:26:22 00:25:28
71 624 MARCELO IKENAMI M 34 M0099 66 CROSSFUT 172 RT GYK 00:27:34 00:25:56
72 463 DAVID DE OLIVEIRA SIQUEIRA M 45 M0099 67   00:26:56 00:25:57
73 633 MARCOS FELIPE GUIMARÃES LIMA M 20 M0099 68 CROSSFUT 00:27:06 00:26:01
74 719 ROBERTO KAZUO NAKAEMA M 51 M0099 69 TEAM DOMI 00:28:07 00:26:10
75 485 EDUARDO LIMA M 38 M0099 70 CROSSFUT 00:28:07 00:26:15
76 378 ADAM AKIHIRO KUBO M 45 M0099 71   00:26:21 00:26:16
77 532 GLAUBER CAVASSANI M 34 M0099 72 VEM CORRER COM A GUARDA CÍVIL 00:26:35 00:26:18
78 708 REINALDO GOMES PORTELA M 47 M0099 73 CROSSFUT 00:28:13 00:26:18
79 726 ROGERIO R. SOUSA M 45 M0099 74   00:27:21 00:26:22
80 432 CARLOS ANTONIO DE JESUS M 75 M0099 75 PAPALEGUAS VELOZES 00:26:31 00:26:24
81 512 FELIPE DUARTE GOMES M 27 M0099 76 CROSSFUT 00:28:28 00:26:36
82 380 ADERITO DOMINGOS M 33 M0099 77 CROSSFUT 00:28:27 00:26:37
83 721 ROBSON VALENTIM CORREIA RIBEIRO M 37 M0099 78   00:28:07 00:26:37
84 423 BERALDO FERREIRA LEAO M 50 M0099 79   00:26:54 00:26:41
85 425 BRUNNO MORERA MACHADO M 33 M0099 80   00:28:05 00:26:54
86 434 CARLOS CESAR DOS SANTOS ALCATRAO M 46 M0099 81   00:27:15 00:26:55
87 566 JOSE JORGE DOS SANTOS M 62 M0099 82   00:27:51 00:27:09
88 407 ANDRÉ BARCELLANO FABRI M 37 M0099 83   00:28:05 00:27:18
89 520 FERNANDO JOSÉ NUNES BARROS M 56 M0099 84   00:27:29 00:27:24
90 612 LÚCIO MESQUITA M 45 M0099 85 ATRAVÉS DO ALUNO FELIPE SCARPIN 00:28:27 00:27:32
91 559 JOÃO MENDONÇA DE OLIVEIRA M 71 M0099 86 YRUNNING ACM 00:27:50 00:27:41
92 727 ROGÉRIO TENÓRIO ALENCAR M 39 M0099 87 TARTARUGAS VOADORAS 00:28:43 00:27:44
93 697 PAULO SERGIO PAES M 60 M0099 88 PAES 00:29:42 00:27:47
94 630 MÁRCIO MARCELINO DIAS POMINI M 30 M0099 89 ATRAVÉS DE COLABORADOR CARBONELL-FERNANDA ANDRADE 00:29:34 00:27:49
95 458 DANIEL MARSILI M 34 M0099 90 CROSSFUT 00:30:07 00:28:17
96 408 ANDRE DONATO M 37 M0099 91 CROSSFUT 00:30:09 00:28:19
97 821 ROBERTO MARTINS HAMMERL M 38 M0099 92   00:29:11 00:28:38
98 709 RENAN DA MATTA MACEDO DE LIMA M 21 M0099 93 SERÁ QUE CHEGA ? 00:29:19 00:28:48
99 750 SEBASTIÃO CLAUDIO CAVALCANTE M 43 M0099 94 SERÁ QUE CHEGA ? 00:29:26 00:28:57
100 384 ALBERTO GUIMARÃES VIEIRA JUNIOR M 37 M0099 95   00:29:56 00:29:25
101 476 DOUGLAS SANCHES DE OLIVEIRA M 45 M0099 96 ROTAY CLUBE GUARULHOS 00:31:30 00:29:30
102 807 CESAR TAKEDA M 22 M0099 97   00:30:35 00:29:33
103 751 SHIMADA SHIMADA M 65 M0099 98 TARTARUGAS VOADORAS 00:30:39 00:29:40
104 670 MURILO FERREIRA FERNANDES M 28 M0099 99 CONVIDADO ANDRÉ COELHO 00:31:47 00:30:22
105 623 MARCELO CONTINI M 44 M0099 100   00:31:49 00:30:30
106 749 SANDRO NUNES DE FREITAS M 42 M0099 101 SURVIVORS 00:32:10 00:30:40
107 477 EDGAR GEREVINI CARVALHO M 27 M0099 102 2 POR 1 00:31:34 00:30:48
108 419 ARCANGELO RUSSO M 67 M0099 103   00:31:45 00:31:04
109 677 NILTON CESAR VANINI M 42 M0099 104   00:32:36 00:31:12
110 814 ROBERTO PEREIRA DA SILVA M 42 M0099 105 CROSFUT 00:32:05 00:31:14
111 562 JOHNNY M SHIROMA M 48 M0099 106 ABM 253 RT QXX 00:32:48 00:31:34
112 501 ESDRAS L.MECATTI DOS REIS M 46 M0099 107 ROTARY VILA CARRÃO 00:34:10 00:32:12
113 728 RONALDO TENÓRIO ALENCAR M 36 M0099 108 TARTARUGAS VOADORAS 00:33:12 00:32:12
114 625 MARCELO SAES CORRÊA DA SILVA M 36 M0099 109 ATRAVÉS DE COLABORADOR CARBONELL-DANILO SAES 00:33:19 00:32:28
115 696 PAULO ROBERTO MORAES MANSO M 40 M0099 110 ATRAVÉS DO ALUNO VITOR SANTOS MANSO 00:32:56 00:32:28
116 537 HIDEAKI MORIMASA M 69 M0099 111 ABM 00:33:00 00:32:29
117 435 CARLOS DIAMANTINO ALVES M 61 M0099 112 TURMA DO BOSQUE MAIA 00:33:02 00:32:34
118 667 MINORU UETA M 75 M0099 113 TEAM DOMI 00:33:39 00:32:36
119 815 THIAGO DAS NEVES SILVA M 31 M0099 114 CROSFUT 00:34:32 00:32:52
120 594 LEANDRO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS M 42 M0099 115   00:33:57 00:32:53
121 701 RAFAEL MONTEIRO M 31 M0099 116 COLABORADOR CARBONELL 00:35:02 00:32:53
122 626 MARCELO SILVEIRA ZANIN M 41 M0099 117   00:33:50 00:32:55
123 718 ROBERTO BESENBRUCH CARUSO M 44 M0099 118 POLÍCIA MILITAR 00:34:12 00:33:41
124 576 JULIO CESAR SOUZA PEREIRA M 25 M0099 119   00:36:05 00:34:20
125 379 ADEMIR JOSÉ DA SILVA M 28 M0099 120 INDIVIDUAL 00:35:08 00:34:25
126 613 LUIZ JOSÉ DOS SANTOS M 44 M0099 121   00:34:58 00:34:43
127 723 RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA M 33 M0099 122 CROSSFUT 00:35:58 00:34:51
128 487 EDUARDO SANTANA M 48 M0099 123   00:35:30 00:34:56
129 609 LUCIANO APARECIDO DE LUNA M 41 M0099 124   00:36:33 00:35:07
130 774 VALDIMIR PEDRO BARBOZA M 53 M0099 125   00:35:57 00:35:44
131 809 CLAUDINEI DE PAULA M 50 M0099 126   00:37:47 00:36:16
132 428 CAMILA MAZONI M 32 M0099 127 ATRAVÉS DE COLABORADOR CARBONELL-LETÍCIA CRISÓSTOM 00:38:08 00:36:40
133 795 WILSON J.LOURENÇO JR. M 48 M0099 128 COLABORADOR CARBONELL 00:39:04 00:38:03
134 713 RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA M 28 M0099 129 CROSSFUT 00:38:27 00:38:27
135 443 CELIO TOSHIAKI TAKEDA M 56 M0099 130   00:39:36 00:38:33
136 538 HUMBERTO CANATA M 55 M0099 131   00:39:01 00:38:48
137 564 JOSE ADELSON OLIVEIRA PEREIRA M 52 M0099 132   00:41:32 00:39:47
138 416 LUCAS S BERTOLDO M 22 M0099 133   00:42:22 00:41:28
139 794 WILMAR CAVALCANTE PINTO M 47 M0099 134 AOOOO PA PA PA PA 00:42:13 00:41:39
140 560 JOÃO PAULO LOPES DE PAULA FRANCO M 40 M0099 135   00:42:32 00:41:49
141 444 CEZAR ALEXANDRE CARDOSO M 40 M0099 136 GUARULHOS 00:45:12 00:42:08
142 479 YURI PIRES M 46 M0099 137   00:42:20 00:42:20
143 359 FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA M 44 M0099 138 CROSSFUT 00:44:05 00:42:58
144 796 YURI SATO SOPHIA M 25 M0099 139   00:44:09 00:43:05
145 792 WESLEY PATRICK DA SILVA M 38 M0099 140 WPS PERSONAL 01:02:11 01:01:50
146 788 WAGNER FRAZÃO M 51 M0099 141 ATRAVÉS DA ALUNA SAMANTHA FRAZÃO 01:12:18 01:06:30

 

5KM - FEMININO

Coloc.Num.NomeSx.Idd.FaixaCl.Fx.EquipeTempoLiquido
1 399 ANA CLAUDIA EMPERADOR Y DE LAS NAVAS F 45 F0099 - EQUIPEABMRUN 00:16:08 00:16:07
2 616 LUZIA IRACI DA SILVA F 50 F0099 - ABM 00:17:05 00:17:05
3 557 JESSICA UMBELINO DOS SANTOS F 26 F0099 - ABM RUN 00:17:54 00:17:53
4 556 JESSICA GLENDA SOTO FERREL F 38 F0099 - EBR 00:18:05 00:18:04
5 478 EDILENE ELIDIA DA SILVA F 36 F0099 - EQUIPE VENDER ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 00:18:17 00:18:15
6 763 TAMIRES SILVA COSTA F 28 F0099 1 ATRAVÉS DE COLABORADOR CARBONELL AMANDA FERNANDES 00:20:36 00:20:24
7 779 VERA LUCIA DA ROCHA F 57 F0099 2   00:20:48 00:20:41
8 553 JAQUELINE GONÇALVES CORREIA CRUZ F 26 F0099 3 JAQUE CRUZ 00:22:27 00:21:50
9 1153 APARECIDA FATIMA DOS SANTOS F 48 F0099 4   00:22:32 00:22:16
10 502 ESTER CRISTINA DA SILVA F 37 F0099 5   00:22:36 00:22:33
11 448 CÍNTIA PEREIRA TRISOTTI F 35 F0099 6 ATRAVÉS DE COLABORADOR CARBONELL 00:22:46 00:22:35
12 395 AMANDA APARECIDA SILVERIO F 29 F0099 7 ATRAVÉS DE COLABORADOR CARBONELL 00:22:49 00:22:38
13 549 JANAINA COSTA E SILVA F 36 F0099 8   00:22:57 00:22:46
14 785 VIRGÍNIA ROSA DE OLIVEIRA SIVA F 39 F0099 9   00:23:05 00:23:00
15 490 EGLE DA SILVA F 46 F0099 10 PROJETO VEM CORRER COM GUARDA 00:23:28 00:23:21
16 555 JEANE SANTOS DE LIMA F 36 F0099 11 ATRAVÉS DE COLABORADOR CARBONELL 00:23:35 00:23:23
17 694 PAULA VELLA F 33 F0099 12 CROSSFUT 00:24:39 00:23:28
18 545 JACKELINE CARNEIRO F 29 F0099 13 CROSSFUT 484 RT GTF 00:24:52 00:23:39
19 669 MÔNICA BORGES DE OLIVEIRA F 35 F0099 14 ATRAVÉS DE COLABORADOR CARBONELL-LAÍS C.SANTOS 00:24:02 00:23:39
20 517 FERNANDA MORELLI F 26 F0099 15 CROSSFUT 185 RT XYC 00:25:00 00:23:43
21 431 CARLA SARAIVA DE MELLO F 52 F0099 16   00:24:51 00:23:49
22 653 MARIANA CARVALHO DOS SANTOS F 26 F0099 17 ATRAVÉS DE COLABORADOR CARBONELL 00:24:14 00:24:02
23 730 ROSANA RODRIGUES F 43 F0099 18 CROSSFUT 00:26:01 00:24:09
24 644 MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO F 31 F0099 19 CROSSFUT 00:25:20 00:24:10
25 758 SOLANGE MARIA DE OLIVEIRA BARROS F 50 F0099 20   00:24:46 00:24:28
26 829 ERIKA SAMPAIO F 51 F0099 21   00:25:02 00:24:43
27 819 TANIA DE SOUZA SILVA F 42 F0099 22   00:25:03 00:24:44
28 629 MARCIA REGINA DE ALMEIDA CORREIA F 47 F0099 23   00:26:04 00:24:46
29 418 APARECIDA HELENA TEIXEIRA BARROS F 45 F0099 24   00:25:07 00:24:50
30 664 MELSIRIA DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA F 50 F0099 25   00:25:05 00:24:52
31 464 DAYANE DANIELLE LEAL EVANS F 28 F0099 26   00:25:14 00:25:06
32 823 DANIELA MIRO SILVA F 40 F0099 27   00:25:10 00:25:10
33 781 VERA LUCIA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS PASSOS F 50 F0099 28 INDIVIDUAL 00:25:23 00:25:12
34 388 ALESSANDRA DE MELO F 30 F0099 29 AVULSO 00:25:41 00:25:18
35 440 CECILIA KEICO SUYAMA DOS SANTOS F 55 F0099 30 SAO BENTO 00:27:17 00:25:22
36 640 MARIA CANDIDA MISTRO LORENTE F 46 F0099 31   00:26:30 00:25:32
37 506 FABIA COSTA F 32 F0099 32 CROSSFUT 00:26:35 00:25:34
38 401 ANA PAULA MENDES F 38 F0099 33 CROSSFUT 00:26:39 00:25:40
39 583 KARYNE MATURANO DE SOUSA F 39 F0099 34   00:26:39 00:25:41
40 498 ERIKA CATHERINE F 36 F0099 35 CROSSFUT 00:26:43 00:25:43
41 659 MARLENE ALVES RIBEIRO SOLER F 41 F0099 36 CROSSFUT 00:26:36 00:25:43
42 504 EVELIN DOS SANTOS F 32 F0099 37 CROSSFUT 00:26:36 00:25:49
43 614 LUIZA LOPES DE SOUZA F 52 F0099 38 ABM 00:26:13 00:25:51
44 499 ERIKA CRISTINA SCARPA SIQUEIRA F 42 F0099 39   00:26:55 00:25:56
45 391 ALEXANDRA SANCHES F 41 F0099 40 ALVARO LIMA 00:26:31 00:26:00
46 461 CONUSELO PONTUAL BARBOSA F 51 F0099 41   00:26:59 00:26:01
47 675 NEILA DE MAGALHAES BARBOSA F 37 F0099 42   00:26:17 00:26:04
48 754 SILVIA TURQUIAI LUCAS RIVERA F 46 F0099 43 CROSSFUT 00:26:57 00:26:05
49 737 SABINE MENDONZA F 35 F0099 44 CROSSFUT 00:26:07 00:26:07
50 827 ALINE HAMINE F 32 F0099 45   00:26:42 00:26:11
51 561 JOCENI AMARAL DA ROSA F 46 F0099 46   00:26:31 00:26:12
52 745 SANDRA LOPES DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES F 29 F0099 47 TURMA DO BOSQUE MAIA 00:26:33 00:26:12
53 702 RAQUEL PERES PORTELA F 27 F0099 48 CROSSFUT 00:28:15 00:26:22
54 711 RENATA REIS SIMON F 28 F0099 49 MACAU ESPORTE CLUBE 00:27:43 00:26:26
55 645 MARIA GERALDA LIMA CORDEIRO F 55 F0099 50 PÃO DE AÇÚCAR 00:26:29 00:26:27
56 762 TALITA PIZUTO F 34 F0099 51 CROSSFUT 00:28:16 00:26:28
57 417 APARECIDA GAMA TORRADO DE AGUIAR F 56 F0099 52 ABM 00:26:43 00:26:29
58 830 GISELLA ORLLANO F 43 F0099 53   00:26:52 00:26:31
59 569 JOSENITA CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA F 62 F0099 54 CRI 00:26:52 00:26:32
60 650 MARIA LUCIA ROBERTO F 53 F0099 55 CORREDORES DO BOSQUE MAIA 00:26:42 00:26:34
61 761 SUZANA LEAO F 39 F0099 56   00:26:54 00:26:41
62 817 IVONE HIRATA F 49 F0099 57   00:27:34 00:26:43
63 610 LUCILENE DE SÁ F 35 F0099 58   00:26:53 00:26:45
64 646 MARIA GORETE LEMOS DOS SANTOS F 38 F0099 59 IINDIVIDUAL 00:26:57 00:26:45
65 582 KARLA MANUELINA PINHEIRO GALVÃO F 33 F0099 60   00:26:57 00:26:51
66 480 EDLAINE RODRIGUES ALVES F 35 F0099 61 AOOOO PA PA PA PA 00:27:29 00:26:53
67 732 ROSANGELA MELO F 57 F0099 62 ABM RUN 00:27:00 00:26:54
68 603 LUANA MATTEUCCI MARTINS F 32 F0099 63   00:27:23 00:26:55
69 497 ÉRICA DOS SANTOS LIMA F 34 F0099 64 CALCINHAS RUNNERS 00:27:08 00:26:56
70 757 SIMONE LOPES RIBEIRO F 41 F0099 65 INDIVIDUAL 00:27:24 00:27:01
71 686 PATRICIA BARBOSA SALLA CARDOSO F 34 F0099 66 GUARULHOS 00:30:02 00:27:02
72 715 RITA APARECIDA LOPES DE SOUZA ROCHA F 51 F0099 67 ABM 00:27:24 00:27:02
73 445 CHRISTIANE APARECIDA DA SILVA BARROSO F 43 F0099 68 ATRAVÉS DA ALUNA BÁRBARA BARROSO 00:27:48 00:27:03
74 621 MARA SUELI MARTINS F 53 F0099 69   00:27:32 00:27:06
75 722 ROD GRASSI F 36 F0099 70   00:27:10 00:27:07
76 429 CARINA ZAGO DA MATTA DIAS GOMES F 40 F0099 71 ACE 00:27:36 00:27:08
77 764 TATIANA FERNANDA DA SILVA F 36 F0099 72   00:27:28 00:27:09
78 579 KARINA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA F 0 F0099 73 CROSS FIT 00:28:09 00:27:13
79 386 LUCIANA COFIEL MARIN F 37 F0099 74   00:27:38 00:27:15
80 765 TATIANA GUTIERREZ DE OLIVEIRA F 32 F0099 75 ABM RUN 00:27:31 00:27:15
81 652 MARIANA BOA SORTE F 28 F0099 76 CROSSFUT 486 RT LRD 00:28:57 00:27:18
82 455 CRISTINA BARROS F 44 F0099 77 ABM 00:27:29 00:27:26
83 529 GABRIELA RAMOS GABRIEL F 19 F0099 78 GUARULHOS 00:27:59 00:27:30
84 660 MARTA REGINA F 54 F0099 79 CROSSFUT 00:28:18 00:27:31
85 573 JULIANA DO Ó CAMILO F 31 F0099 80 ATRAVÉS DE COLABORADOR CARBONELL-FERNANDA ANDRADE 00:29:33 00:27:47
86 700 PRISCILA MENDES BRAGA F 41 F0099 81 ATRAVÉS DA ALUNA MANUELLA MENDES MILANI 00:28:47 00:27:48
87 426 CAMILA CAMARGO F 30 F0099 82 CROSSFUT 00:29:12 00:27:53
88 543 IRENE GOMES DE ARAUJO - ACE F 48 F0099 83 ACE GUARULHOS 00:28:25 00:27:57
89 602 LORY HELLEN PIRES DA SILVA CAVALCANTE F 20 F0099 84 SERÁ QUE CHEGA ? 00:28:34 00:28:03
90 441 CELIA MASSAE YAMAGUTE YSHII F 56 F0099 85 SANCHES ACADEMIA 00:28:37 00:28:06
91 400 ANA PAULA ALVES DOS SANTOS F 38 F0099 86   00:28:39 00:28:09
92 413 ANGELA FERNANDES FONSECA F 49 F0099 87   00:28:42 00:28:09
93 657 MARIO DO SOCORRO DA CONCEIÇAO F 69 F0099 88 PAPALEGUAS VELOZES 00:28:30 00:28:10
94 716 RITA VALÉRIA SARGENTINI F 41 F0099 89   00:28:39 00:28:10
95 439 CAROLINE RAVAGNANI F 34 F0099 90 CROSSFUT 00:29:21 00:28:11
96 542 IONÁ COUTINHO F 42 F0099 91   00:29:13 00:28:12
97 710 RENATA RAGAZZO PASTORI F 42 F0099 92 ABM RUN 00:28:17 00:28:13
98 729 ROSA MARIA P VASCONCELOS F 46 F0099 93 CROSSFUT 00:29:01 00:28:13
99 578 KARINA DONATO F 33 F0099 94 CROSSFUT 00:30:00 00:28:14
100 604 LUANNA DIAS F 28 F0099 95 CROSSFUT 490 RT YPY 00:29:21 00:28:14
101 639 MARIA BETÂNIA A FERNANDES CAVASSANI F 50 F0099 96 VEM CORRER COM A GUARDA CÍVIL 00:28:41 00:28:24
102 783 VICTORIA MATURANO R SOUSA F 18 F0099 97   00:29:23 00:28:24
103 1154 ELZA SOARES DA SILVA F 54 F0099 98   00:29:20 00:28:34
104 679 NIVIA MARIA FARIAS DE LIMA F 40 F0099 99 VEM CORRER COM A GUARDA 00:28:53 00:28:35
105 608 LUCIANE ORO DE ANDRADE F 42 F0099 100 LOA CONDOMINIOS 00:29:18 00:28:37
106 495 ELIANA TITONELI F 47 F0099 101 CROSSFUT 00:29:25 00:28:39
107 641 MARIA CAROLINA F 40 F0099 102 CROSSFUT 00:29:27 00:28:39
108 449 CLAUDIA CAVALCANTE F 37 F0099 103 SERÁ QUE CHEGA ? 00:29:20 00:28:50
109 642 MARIA CECILIA RICARTE RICALDO F 31 F0099 104 VELOCIDADE MAXIMA 00:28:59 00:28:50
110 404 APARECIDA AMARO F 43 F0099 105   00:29:45 00:28:51
111 570 JOSIANE RIBEIRO F 41 F0099 106 CROSSFUT 00:29:57 00:28:52
112 651 MARIA REGINA RODRIGUES F 51 F0099 107 VELOCIDADE MAXIMA 00:28:59 00:28:54
113 496 ERI MINAKAWA FUJII F 47 F0099 108   00:30:58 00:29:11
114 528 GABRIELA DA SILVA SIZENANDO F 35 F0099 109 ATRAVÉS DO ALUNO GABRIEL ZANELLA 00:30:09 00:29:24
115 805 ELAINE CRISTINA P.ZANELLA F 38 F0099 110   00:30:09 00:29:24
116 585 KÁTIA HARUMI NIKUMA KADOYA F 37 F0099 111   00:29:50 00:29:39
117 756 SIMONE CRISTINA F 44 F0099 112 CROSSFUT 00:30:48 00:29:41
118 450 CLAUDIA MILANI RUSSO F 46 F0099 113 CA 00:30:46 00:29:45
119 551 JANETE NUNES SIQUEIRA F 52 F0099 114   00:30:35 00:29:46
120 383 AICO ISHII F 61 F0099 115   00:30:22 00:29:50
121 589 KELLY CRISTINA FERNANDES GASPARINO F 33 F0099 116   00:31:40 00:29:51
122 717 ROBERTA RUAS F 32 F0099 117 CROSSFUT 00:31:40 00:29:52
123 548 JAMILE DA COSTA E SILVA F 33 F0099 118   00:30:12 00:30:00
124 509 FABIANA SILVA JORGE F 40 F0099 119   00:30:46 00:30:02
125 685 PATRICIA ANGELICA FREITAS F 44 F0099 120 CROS FOOT 00:31:04 00:30:05
126 518 FERNANDA ROCHA F 39 F0099 121   00:32:31 00:30:06
127 430 CARLA MILANI DE LUCCA F 39 F0099 122 CA 00:31:10 00:30:10
128 655 MARIANE PACHECO F 29 F0099 123 CROSSFUT 173 RT JRG 00:31:55 00:30:16
129 605 LUCIANA CHOI F 36 F0099 124   00:30:42 00:30:18
130 797 ALINE DE LIMA F 29 F0099 125   00:30:40 00:30:22
131 422 AUDREY REGINA PICAZA DE ARAÚJO F 46 F0099 126 ATRAVÉS DE COLABORADOR CARBONELL-CARLOS EDUARDO PI 00:31:23 00:30:23
132 611 LUCIMEIRE MUNHOZ GIMENEZ F 41 F0099 127   00:30:50 00:30:34
133 656 MARILENE SANTANA DA S.CONTINI F 58 F0099 128   00:32:06 00:30:49
134 390 ALEXANDRA DORNA DE MELLO F 42 F0099 129 APOIO.COM 00:32:12 00:30:54
135 746 SANDRA MARI FUJII F 43 F0099 130   00:32:43 00:30:55
136 787 VIVIANE HADDAD SILVA HIGUCHI F 45 F0099 131   00:31:15 00:30:58
137 668 MIRIAM RAIMUNDO DA SILVA F 47 F0099 132 VEM CORRER COM A GUARDA 00:31:23 00:31:03
138 617 LUZINETE MONTEIRO F 40 F0099 133 VEM CORRER 00:31:25 00:31:08
139 637 MARIA AUXILIADORA BELORTE F 56 F0099 134 VELOCIDADE MAXIMA 00:31:21 00:31:11
140 768 THAMIRES ZUCCARO F 28 F0099 135 CROSSFUT 171 RT FPY 00:32:53 00:31:13
141 521 FLAVIA MARQUES MARINGOLI F 38 F0099 136 CROSSFUT 00:32:05 00:31:14
142 531 GISSELI MONTEIRO F 39 F0099 137 CROSSFUT 00:32:05 00:31:17
143 586 KATIA TSUMOTO F 35 F0099 138   00:31:24 00:31:17
144 494 ELIANA APARECIDA TEIXEIRA F 58 F0099 139 EQUIPE ÁLVARO LIMA 00:32:54 00:31:18
145 575 JULIANA TEIXEIRA SCHIAVINATTO F 32 F0099 140 EQUIPE ALVARO LIMA 00:32:55 00:31:20
146 628 MARCIA OLIVEIRA AUGUSTO F 50 F0099 141   00:31:52 00:31:24
147 734 ROSELI APARECIDA DE CARVALHO F 45 F0099 142   00:32:47 00:31:26
148 681 ONEIDA ROSA SILVA TERRA F 38 F0099 143 HERKULES HANDBALL/ALL FIT SPORTS 00:32:32 00:31:27
149 692 PATRÍCIA SELOFITE F 37 F0099 144 ATRAVÉS DO ALUNO DAVI CARMONA 00:32:39 00:31:30
150 784 VILMA ROCHA LUNA F 42 F0099 145   00:32:58 00:31:31
151 427 CAMILA FRANHAM F 22 F0099 146 CROSSFUT 186 RT ZFA 00:32:36 00:31:34
152 437 CAROLINA MARTINS VITALE F 22 F0099 147   00:33:27 00:31:42
153 396 AMANDA MESQUITA CORRÊA F 28 F0099 148 ATRAVÉS DA ALUNA MARIA EDUARDA MESQUITA 00:32:38 00:31:43
154 574 JULIANA LOPES F 29 F0099 149 CROSSFUT 00:33:53 00:31:52
155 684 PAMELA CAROLINE DA SILVA F 21 F0099 150 PERSONAL S/A 00:34:14 00:31:58
156 592 LÉA TRINDADE MOTTA F 50 F0099 151 ATRAVÉS DA ALUNA MARIA ALESSANDRA DE QUEIROZ MOTTA 00:32:07 00:32:00
157 615 LUTERO MARTINS F 57 F0099 152   00:33:03 00:32:00
158 690 PATRICIA OLIVEIRA F 45 F0099 153 CROSSFUT 00:33:41 00:32:07
159 540 IARA CRISTINA PEREZ F 44 F0099 154 INDIVIDUAL 00:32:54 00:32:10
160 456 LUCIANA BRAGA ARAÚJO F 41 F0099 155   00:34:08 00:32:14
161 544 IZABELLE ARAÚJO DOS SANTOS F 21 F0099 156   00:32:30 00:32:23
162 591 LAURA M.M LOURENÇO F 17 F0099 157 ALUNA 00:33:15 00:32:23
163 688 PATRÍCIA MARTINEZ AUGUSTO F 36 F0099 158 ATRAVÉS DE COLABORADOR CARBONELL-DANILO SAES 00:33:19 00:32:28
164 777 VANESSA DA SILVA SANTOS MANSO F 36 F0099 159 ATRAVÉS DO ALUNO VITOR SANTOS MANSO 00:32:56 00:32:28
165 474 DOMINIQUE RABELO MOREIRA VIEIRA DA SILVA F 32 F0099 160 TEAM DOMI 00:33:39 00:32:35
166 460 DANIELE LÓPEZ F 25 F0099 161 COLABORADORA CARBONELL 00:33:31 00:32:38
167 673 NATÁLIA KAORI ARASHIRO F 18 F0099 162 ALUNA 00:33:30 00:32:38
168 766 TERESA AP PERES DA SILVA PORTELA F 51 F0099 163 CROSSFUT 00:34:36 00:32:42
169 808 AMANDA M. CORREIA F 22 F0099 164   00:34:31 00:32:50
170 804 TATIANA G.OLIVEIRA F 37 F0099 165 COLABORADORA CARBONELL 00:33:47 00:32:51
171 786 VIVIANE DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA F 29 F0099 166 ATRAVÉS DE COLABORADOR CARBONELL-RAFAEL MONTEIRO 00:35:01 00:32:52
172 704 REGIANE REIS F 36 F0099 167 CROSSFUT 189 RT SHS 00:34:34 00:33:21
173 752 SHIRLEY REGINA DE SALES FERREIRA F 37 F0099 168 ABMRUN 00:33:56 00:33:34
174 778 VERA CESCON F 50 F0099 169 ACTIVECORP 00:35:17 00:33:44
175 465 DEBORA PAULA LEITE F 27 F0099 170 MARCOS PAULO REIS 00:35:34 00:33:46
176 459 DANIELE ALINE F 36 F0099 171 CROSSFUT 00:34:47 00:33:47
177 811 KARINA CRISTINA OLIVEIRA F 37 F0099 172   00:34:47 00:33:47
178 649 MARIA LUCIA DA SILVA F 38 F0099 173 NENHUM 00:34:15 00:34:09
179 671 NAIR SILVA VIERA F 34 F0099 174 NANHUM 00:34:16 00:34:10
180 822 RENATA SOLA GUERREIRO F 39 F0099 175   00:35:13 00:34:10
181 744 SANDRA HELENA DE ANDRADE FONSECA F 52 F0099 176   00:34:23 00:34:11
182 619 MAISA LUNA DE SÁ F 55 F0099 177 EQUIPE ALVARO LIMA 00:36:29 00:34:14
183 658 MARITANE ALMEIDA DA SILVA F 27 F0099 178 INDIVIDUAL 00:35:08 00:34:25
184 607 LUCIANA VITALE DA SILVA F 41 F0099 179   00:35:32 00:34:38
185 691 PATRICIA PONCE DE FREITAS F 41 F0099 180 SURVIVORS 00:36:13 00:34:44
186 600 LETÍCIA CRISÓSTOMO F 40 F0099 181 COLABORADORA CARBONELL 00:35:55 00:34:55
187 705 REGIANE SANTANA F 38 F0099 182   00:35:31 00:34:57
188 453 CRISTIANE MACHADO F 41 F0099 183   00:36:38 00:34:59
189 742 SANDRA APARECIDA DE LUNA F 48 F0099 184   00:36:33 00:35:06
190 387 ALESSANDRA CAMPOS F 42 F0099 185 CROSSFUT 00:36:58 00:35:42
191 515 FERNANDA BRAGA LOPES F 34 F0099 186 ATRAVÉS DO ALUNO DAVI CARMONA 00:37:10 00:36:01
192 381 ADRIANA FERREIRA TUFAILE F 46 F0099 187   00:37:33 00:36:28
193 507 FABIANA C.L AZEVEDO F 41 F0099 188 ATRAVÉS DA ALUNA GIOVANNA AZEVEDO 00:38:07 00:36:39
194 568 JOSELI F 40 F0099 189 CROSSFUT 00:38:24 00:36:44
195 539 IARA CAROLINE REZENDE F 33 F0099 190   00:38:59 00:36:48
196 739 SALETE VELLA F 53 F0099 191 CROSSFUT 00:38:25 00:37:06
197 648 MARIA INES VELA F 61 F0099 192 CROSSFUT 00:38:20 00:37:07
198 469 DENISE APARECIDA CRUZ F 51 F0099 193   00:37:49 00:37:13
199 736 ROSILAINE PRADO F 43 F0099 194 COLABORADORA CARBONELL 00:38:08 00:37:13
200 402 ANA VIANNA F 29 F0099 195 CROSSFUT 174 RT LDU 00:39:14 00:37:35
201 693 PAULA SOARES VERGAÇAS SQUERDO F 42 F0099 196   00:38:43 00:37:53
202 452 MARIA CRISTINA TEIXEIRA F 49 F0099 197   00:39:00 00:38:33
203 647 MARIA INES MORIYAMA F 52 F0099 198 TURMA DO BOSQUE MAIA 00:39:01 00:38:34
204 493 ELENIDA DOS SANTOS F 38 F0099 199   00:39:19 00:38:43
205 687 PATRÍCIA LOPES FERNANDES F 31 F0099 200 ÁLVARO LIMA 00:40:49 00:38:43
206 813 MARIA VITORIA VELA F 22 F0099 201 CROSFUT 00:40:16 00:38:46
207 1152 JANETE ROCHA PIETA F 70 F0099 202   00:39:40 00:38:58
208 410 ANDREA SANTOS F 27 F0099 203   00:40:56 00:39:39
209 584 KATIA GERINA ANDRADE F 0 F0099 204 CROSSFUT 00:41:23 00:40:03
210 470 DENISE COLINO RIBEIRO F 37 F0099 205 DERRETENDO O ASFALTO 00:40:54 00:40:05
211 755 SIMONE BUENO F 32 F0099 206   00:40:45 00:40:21
212 510 FABIANE MORAES DE SIQUEIRA F 38 F0099 207   00:40:46 00:40:23
213 587 KAUANE COIMBRA ARAÚJO F 3 F0099 208 ATRAVÉS DA ALUNA LARISSA DE FREITAS GUBANI 00:41:54 00:41:13
214 590 LARISSA DE FREITAS GUBANI F 13 F0099 209 ALUNA 00:41:53 00:41:13
215 689 PATRICIA MERLIN F 42 F0099 210 CROSSFUT 00:42:52 00:41:31
216 516 FERNANDA CARDOZO JO F 31 F0099 211   00:41:41 00:41:33
217 812 LUIZA F 13 F0099 212 CROSFUT 00:42:53 00:41:33
218 447 CILENE DE CASSIA ONORATO FRANCO F 34 F0099 213   00:42:32 00:41:50
219 627 MARCIA CIBELE MACHADO FABRI F 37 F0099 214   00:42:46 00:41:56
220 596 LEILA XAVIER DA FONSECA F 39 F0099 215   00:42:47 00:41:58
221 654 MARIANA SILVA JORGE F 35 F0099 216   00:42:48 00:42:00
222 394 ALINE SAYURI TAKEDA F 22 F0099 217   00:44:10 00:43:05
223 438 CAROLINA TEIXERA F 31 F0099 218 XUXUSRUNNERS 00:50:41 00:50:26
224 741 SANDRA ALVES DIAS F 34 F0099 219 AVULSA 00:53:15 00:51:58
225 820 MARIA CRISTINA TERESA GARCIA F 51 F0099 220   00:52:47 00:52:15
226 382 ADRIANA SANT ANA F 31 F0099 221   01:32:03 01:30:38

 

CAMINHADA

Cl.Num.NomeId.FaixaSx.EquipeTempoLiquido
1 891 JONATHAN KATSUYOSHI W.HUANG 10 M0099 M ALUNO 00:20:13 00:18:14
2 921 NINA TOMIKO SEREI 63 F0099 F   00:21:45 00:21:16
3 858 DANIEL SANT ANA 66 M0099 M   00:22:12 00:20:49
4 892 JOSAFA DIMAS 59 M0099 M CROSSFUT 00:22:48 00:20:44
5 922 NOELI IARA MORENI OLIVEIRA 44 F0099 F   00:22:56 00:21:08
6 888 JEFERSON CRISTÓVÃO DA SILVA 36 M0099 M ATRAVÉS DE COLABORADOR CARBONELL-PRISCILA ALVES DA 00:23:03 00:20:56
7 927 PRISCILA ALVES DA SILVA 32 F0099 F COLABORADORA CARBONELL 00:23:04 00:20:57
8 906 MARIA DE FATIMA SATTLER 59 F0099 F   00:24:02 00:21:57
9 898 KELLY CRISTINA DA CUNHA SILVA 38 F0099 F   00:24:24 00:22:06
10 885 JAIME LUIZ RABELO MOREIRA VIEIRA DA SILVA 34 M0099 M TEAM DOMI 00:25:31 00:23:25
11 944 HENRIQUE LAMBERTINI 62 M0099 M   00:25:32 00:24:04
12 945 IVONE V. LAMBERTINI 63 F0099 F   00:25:33 00:24:04
13 857 CRISTINA DOS SANTOS CAMISOTTI 34 F0099 F   00:25:36 00:23:29
14 873 EUNICE DA SILVA 35 F0099 F   00:25:37 00:23:30
15 916 MATHEUS PANTERI MORENO 14 M0099 M ATRAVÉS DE COLABORADOR CARBONELL-LUCIANA PANTERI 00:25:42 00:23:30
16 834 ALBERTO BARCELLOS MIRANDA 55 M0099 M CONVIDADO DE ANDRÉ COELHO 00:25:53 00:24:34
17 923 ODETE PEREIRA 62 F0099 F CONVIDADO DE ANDRÉ COELHO 00:25:54 00:24:34
18 842 ANTONIA NUNES HOLANDA 39 F0099 F TEAM DOMI 00:25:57 00:24:02
19 897 KATIA ANDREIA GRACZIK 45 F0099 F   00:26:09 00:24:20
20 900 LETICIA JESUS NAHAS 21 F0099 F   00:26:34 00:24:27
21 860 DANIELA OLIVEIRA 37 F0099 F CROSSFUT 00:27:06 00:25:00
22 849 CARMEN REGINA VERGARA REGO SANTOS 56 F0099 F LARA 00:27:19 00:25:25
23 910 MARIA TEREZINHA RABELO MOREIRA 58 F0099 F TEAM DOMI 00:27:35 00:25:37
24 912 MARILEIA BRAZAN 51 F0099 F COLABORADORA CARBONELL 00:27:56 00:25:48
25 936 THATIANA FRANCIS DAVID 38 F0099 F GUARULHOS SUL 00:28:04 00:26:23
26 905 MARCOS AURÉLIO BUHRER ALVES DO NASCIMENTO 32 M0099 M   00:28:44 00:26:56
27 940 WAGNER RIBEIRO 44 M0099 M   00:28:48 00:27:08
28 925 PAULO KEIITI KATAYAMA 72 M0099 M TEAM DOMI 00:29:02 00:27:04
29 832 ADELICE RODRIGUES UETA NAKAEMA 49 F0099 F TEAM DOMI 00:29:06 00:27:03
30 941 WESLEY JOSÉ MADUREIRA 45 M0099 M ATRAVÉS DO ALUNO FELIPE EIJI MADUREIRA 00:29:06 00:26:17
31 875 FELIPE EIJI TATEO MADUREIRA 9 M0099 M ALUNO 00:29:08 00:26:18
32 933 SIMONE TATEO MADUREIRA 41 F0099 F ATRAVÉS DO ALUNO FELIPE EIJI MADUREIRA 00:29:08 00:26:18
33 861 DEBORA PEREZ 27 F0099 F CROSSFUT 00:29:12 00:27:08
34 838 ANA SUELI 55 F0099 F CROSSFUT 00:29:13 00:26:39
35 887 JANI QUINTEIRO 54 F0099 F CROSSFUT 00:29:14 00:27:02
36 943 SIMONE R .P. FRAZÃO 47 F0099 F   00:29:16 00:23:28
37 862 DENISE MARIA WOLFF JORGE 55 F0099 F   00:29:31 00:29:15
38 837 ANA MARIA SANTANNA CARDOSO 68 F0099 F GUARULHOS 00:30:01 00:27:01
39 845 AURELI CARDOSO FILHO 69 M0099 M GUARULHOS 00:30:01 00:27:02
40 863 DENISE MARIA WOLFF JORGE 50 F0099 F   00:30:09 00:27:22
41 911 MARIANA DE FREITAS DAVID 35 F0099 F   00:31:15 00:29:52
42 946 ROSEMERE TRENTIN 52 F0099 F   00:31:22 00:31:22
43 917 MICHELLE LIMA FERNANDES COELHO 38 F0099 F   00:31:25 00:31:08
44 833 ADRIANA DAVID FIGUEIREDO ROQUE 34 F0099 F   00:31:28 00:30:05
45 902 LUCIANA SOUZA 40 F0099 F COLABORADORA CARBONELL 00:31:44 00:29:34
46 901 LUCIANA PANTERI MORENO 42 F0099 F COLABORADOR CARBONELL 00:31:45 00:29:34
47 914 MARINA PANTERI MORENO 11 F0099 F ATRAVÉS DE COLABORADOR CARBONELL-LUCIANA PANTERI 00:31:45 00:29:33
48 850 CAROLINA DAVID 34 F0099 F   00:31:55 00:30:33
49 846 BRUNO KIYOSHI HASHI GUTI DUARTE 7 M0099 M ALUNO 00:34:00 00:32:04
50 864 DOUGLAS LIMA DUARTE 40 M0099 M ATRAVÉS DO ALUNO BRUNO KIYOSHI HASHIGUTI 00:34:06 00:32:09
51 872 ERIKA NAOMI HASHI GUTI 40 F0099 F ATRAVÉS DO ALUNO BRUNO KIYOSHI HASHIGUTI 00:34:14 00:32:18
52 918 MINORU RODRIGUES UETA RAPHAEL 28 M0099 M TEAM DOMI 00:35:19 00:33:25
53 937 TSURU RODRIGUES UETA NAKAEMA 14 F0099 F TEAM DOMI 00:35:20 00:33:23
54 879 GISELE COELHO ARAGON 48 F0099 F ROTARY RUN 00:36:04 00:33:33
55 831 ADELAIDE RODRIGUES DA SILVA UETA 71 F0099 F TEAM DOMI 00:38:20 00:36:25
56 847 CARINA GHAZO HANNA BARALDI 51 F0099 F ATRAVÉS DO ALUNO JOÃO GHAZO 00:39:57 00:38:23
57 903 MARCELO BARALDI 55 M0099 M ATRAVÉS DO ALUNO JOÃO GHAZO 00:39:57 00:38:22
58 843 APARECIDA KIMIE MUTA TAKEDA 53 F0099 F   00:41:14 00:38:36
59 878 FLAVIO MARIN 63 M0099 M RUN 00:42:14 00:41:39
60 852 CELIA TIE KAWAHARA OSHIMA 57 F0099 F   00:42:21 00:39:51
61 919 MIRACEMA DE CARVALHO MARIN 66 F0099 F RUN 00:42:40 00:42:05
62 947 ADENILDES ROCHA 54 F0099 F   00:42:47 00:42:10
63 908 MARIA ELOINA SILVA MACHADO 59 F0099 F   00:44:48 00:42:51
64 924 PATRÍCIA SENTINO 40 F0099 F COLABORADORA CARBONELL 00:45:24 00:43:15
65 841 ANDRÉA M.M LOURENÇO 47 M0099 M COLABORADORA CARBONELL 00:45:25 00:42:52
66 896 KARINA S.OLIVEIRA 33 F0099 F COLABORADORA CARBONELL 00:45:25 00:43:17
67 851 CECÍLIA HELENA DE PAULA 48 F0099 F ATRAVÉS DA ALUNA ISABELLE DE PAULA CARDOSO 00:50:00 00:49:12
68 883 ISABELLE DE PAULA CARDOSO 8 F0099 F ALUNA 00:50:00 00:49:14
69 854 CLAUDIA APARECIDA MACHADO DA SILVA 49 F0099 F   00:55:46 00:53:48
70 884 IZILDINHA APARECIDA CARDOSO 54 F0099 F ATRAVÉS DA ALUNA ISABELLE DE PAULA CARDOSO 01:11:54 01:11:08
71 890 JOAQUIM ALEXANDRE CARDOSO 47 M0099 M ATRAVÉS DA ALUNA ISABELLE DE PAULA CARDOSO 01:11:54 01:11:07